2020-21 IFA English League Table

TeamPlHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPTS
1Bury (Official Bury SFC)2100421007366
2Luton (Hatters FFC)2010111001015
3Northampton (Claret Shoemakers IFC)40020701124-95
4Rochdale SC2000001017434
5Burton Albion (BASFC)2001041006024
6AFC Wimbledon ST2101750000024
7Wolves1000001004043
8Watford IFC1000001003123
9Cambridge U (Abbey United FC)1100310000023
10Halifax200231200000-92
11Brentford (Hey Jude)10000000126-41