2020-21 IFA British League Table

TeamPlHWHDHLHFHAHWHDHLHFHAGDPTS
1Bury (Official Bury SFC)2100421007366
2Luton (Hatters FFC)2010111001015
3Northampton (Claret Shoemakers IFC)40020701124-95
4Rochdale SC2000001017434
5Burton Albion (BASFC)2001041006024
6AFC Wimbledon ST2101750000024
7Alloa Athletic SFC100000100130133
8Wolves1000001004043
9Watford IFC1000001003123
10Cambridge U (Abbey United FC)1100310000023
11Ayr (KAISAyr)1010110000002
12Queens Park (QPSFC)1000000101102
13Halifax200231200000-92
14Brentford (Hey Jude)10000000126-41
15St. Pauli (Glasgow Piraten)100101300000-131