2021-22 IFA Scottish League Table

PositionTeamPHWHDHLHSHCAWADALASACGDPts
1Motherwell (FirParkCorner)20800374101147136757
2Ayr (KAISAyr)194211710100261165249
3Livingston GS18522271460327182242
4Alloa Athletic SFC2053433273322126142
5Queens Park (QPSFC)1941422173252723936
6Airdrie (Internazioswally)16313251943225191234
7Troon15602381421416221832
8Stirling (Stirling Albino)1431430211051420323
9Dumbarton1520625541242033-4223
10Hearts (Real Maroon)131129133061733-2022
11St. Pauli (Glasgow Piraten)2000121267008869-11620
12Dunfermline (DASFC)103041521003113-1816
13St Johnstone (PSJ)71212113111109914
Last Updated: 18/5/22