2021-22 IFA British League Table

PositionTeamPHWHDHLHSHCAWADALASACGDPts
1Motherwell (FirParkCorner)20800374101146126757
2Ayr (KAISAyr)204221815100261164850
3Livingston GS18522271460327182242
4Alloa Athletic SFC2053433273322126142
5Queens Park (QPSFC)1941422173252723936
6Airdrie (Internazioswally)16313251943225191234
7Rochdale SC13331251350129152632
8Troon14601371221416221931
9Burton Albion (BASFC)1260132163022192830
10Preston NE (PNEMBT)96003662101844426
11Stirling (Stirling Albino)1431430211051420323
12Hearts (Real Maroon)1411310153061733-2123
13Luton (Hatters FFC)1430613401131321-3523
14Dumbarton1520625541242033-4223
15Bury (Official Bury SFC)1020210173123115921
16St. Pauli (Glasgow Piraten)2000121267008869-11620
17Manchester United921112161131020-1417
18Dunfermline (DASFC)103041521003113-1816
19Halifax90034192222127-2115
20St Johnstone (PSJ)71212113111109914
21Macclesfield (Real Silkmen IFC)10004323015331-4811
22Watford IFC4100212012141810
23Walsall42101530010759
24AFC Wimbledon ST41014710158-68
25West Brom (Boing FC)31009410181127
26MK Dons (MKDSAFC)3100421017367
27Northampton (Claret Shoemakers IFC)30102210146-26
28Cambridge U (Abbey United FC)21017900000-24
29Maidstone United1000001006063
30Stevenage (SSAFC)1000001004043
31Coventry1010440000002
32Leyton Orient1010110000002
33Carlisle (London)1000000101102
34West Ham iFC20012400123-32
35Birmingham (WeAreBirminghamFC)200000002416-122
36Grimsby (Internet Mariners iFC)10014600000-21
37Wolves10000000125-31
38Barnsley10013700000-41
Last Updated 18/5/22