2019-20 IFA Scottish League Table

10/01/20

0TeamPlWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Queens Park (QPSFC)1042019812113121224
2Ayr (KAISAyr)8110865012982321
3St Johnstone (PSJ)8400291011210131619
4Motherwell (FirParkCorner)9412301900238618
5Alloa Athletic SFC1021316161121110118
6Dunfermline (DASFC)111148202031519-1618
7Hearts (Real Maroon)81027123112620117
8Celtic (Celtthejerseys FC)6400227101751716
9Troon92028111131420-916
10Stirling (Stirling Albino)7111119202713-414
11Livingston GS50012321197110
12Dumbarton61011013103830-2510
13Airdrie (Internazioswally)7004622003411-237