2019-20 IFA Scottish League Table

28/11/19

0TeamPlWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Queens Park (QPSFC)1042019812113121224
2Ayr (KAISAyr)8110865012982321
3St Johnstone (PSJ)8400291011210131619
4Alloa Athletic SFC1021316161121110118
5Celtic (Celtthejerseys FC)6400227101751716
6Hearts (Real Maroon)7101593112620216
7Motherwell (FirParkCorner)8312171600238-415
8Dunfermline (DASFC)101148201031217-1715
9Stirling (Stirling Albino)7111119202713-414
10Troon82028110131118-1013
11Livingston GS4000002119729
12Dumbarton51011013102517-159
13Airdrie (Internazioswally)7004622003411-237