2019-20 IFA Scottish League Table

24/03/20

0TeamPlWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Ayr (KAISAyr)1442025870140104738
2St Johnstone (PSJ)11700431611210132428
3Queens Park (QPSFC)12421191122117131228
4Motherwell (FirParkCorner)145133629023917-127
5Hearts (Real Maroon)112029133222725-223
6Dunfermline (DASFC)1312411232041723-1821
7Alloa Athletic SFC1221316161141317-420
8Troon102028112131920-419
9Stirling (Stirling Albino)9211139203718-718
10Celtic (Celtthejerseys FC)6400227101751716
11Dumbarton82011416104938-3114
12Livingston GS7011562121211013
13Airdrie (Internazioswally)11006731005918-3311