2019-20 IFA British League Table

10/01/20

0TeamPlWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Queens Park (QPSFC)1142019822116131427
2Ayr (KAISAyr)91108651133122323
3Bury (Official Bury SFC)1021116202311817-322
4Preston NE (PNEMBT)73102172101652519
5St Johnstone (PSJ)8400291011210131619
6Rochdale SC73102562011833418
7Motherwell (FirParkCorner)9412301900238618
8Alloa Athletic SFC1021316161121110118
9Dunfermline (DASFC)111148202031519-1618
10Hearts (Real Maroon)81027123112620117
11Celtic (Celtthejerseys FC)6400227101751716
12Troon92028111131420-916
13Shrewsbury ASFC71217920154-115
14Stirling (Stirling Albino)8111119203820-1015
15Luton (Hatters FFC)83011210004431-2514
16Halifax901310262031832-3014
17Watford IFC4300176010441111
18Walsall41105420052411
19Livingston GS50012321197110
20Dumbarton61011013103830-2510
21Northampton (Claret Shoemakers IFC)61121010002216-149
22Port Vale (Portly Vale IFC)41011471016948
23MK Dons (MKDSAFC)4100710127947
24Chester3201950000047
25Airdrie (Internazioswally)7004622003411-237
26Cambridge U (Abbey United FC)3000001111112-16
27Birmingham (WeAreBirminghamFC)310214120000025
28Burton Albion (BASFC)30113601022-35
29Salford City401291400109-145
30Barnsley21011230000094
31Manchester City20000010111924
32Hampton & Richmond (Beavers FC)2001231002014
33AFC Wimbledon ST2001121003204
34Maidstone United1100710000063
35West Ham iFC1000001006063
36Grimsby (Internet Mariners iFC)1100530000023
37Telford1000000102202
38Leyton Orient20012300137-52
39Manchester United200000002410-62
40Hull (TigerChat IFC)10000000135-21
41Crewe Alex (Motley Crewe IFC)10000000103-31
42Gillingham (New Brompton)10000000103-31