2019-20 IFA British League Table

24/03/20

0TeamPlWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Ayr (KAISAyr)1542025871144144740
2Queens Park (QPSFC)14431201232120141433
3St Johnstone (PSJ)12700431621214142731
4Bury (Official Bury SFC)1531224283332929-431
5Preston NE (PNEMBT)1131224164102592427
6Motherwell (FirParkCorner)145133629023917-127
7Rochdale SC103112683112353624
8Watford IFC85002282101662423
9Hearts (Real Maroon)112029133222725-223
10Dunfermline (DASFC)1412411232051826-2022
11Alloa Athletic SFC1221316161141317-420
12Troon102028112131920-419
13Stirling (Stirling Albino)10211139204825-1319
14Luton (Hatters FFC)113021216105933-2819
15Shrewsbury ASFC81217930195218
16Northampton (Claret Shoemakers IFC)103221715003319-1418
17Celtic (Celtthejerseys FC)6400227101751716
18Walsall721281420052-316
19Halifax1001413302031832-3115
20MK Dons (MKDSAFC)72011381121112414
21Dumbarton82011416104938-3114
22Manchester City51006230118121013
23Livingston GS7011562121211013
24Port Vale (Portly Vale IFC)61011472021211812
25Cambridge U (Abbey United FC)5100431211415011
26Airdrie (Internazioswally)11006731005918-3311
27West Ham iFC310042200121139
28Chester5203111500000-49
29Maidstone United32001210012497
30Hampton & Richmond (Beavers FC)50025710239-87
31Manchester United410054003817-86
32Birmingham (WeAreBirminghamFC)310214120000025
33Burton Albion (BASFC)30113601022-35
34Salford City401291400109-145
35Leyton Orient5003313002512-175
36Barnsley21011230000094
37Wolves2001141004014
38AFC Wimbledon ST2001121003204
39Stevenage (SSAFC)1100520000033
40Grimsby (Internet Mariners iFC)1100530000023
41Telford1000000102202
42Gillingham (New Brompton)20000000215-42
43Carlisle (London)10000000134-11
44Hull (TigerChat IFC)10000000135-21
45Crewe Alex (Motley Crewe IFC)10000000103-31