2018-19 IFA Scottish League Table

18/04/19

0TeamPlWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Motherwell (FirParkCorner)19811421761230154049
2Troon1671054951235186242
3Queens Park (QPSFC)1671020113231717939
4Celtic (Celtthejerseys FC)1860440313051820736
5Alloa Athletic SFC1842530313132019035
6St Johnstone (PSJ)1712515326122721-1134
7Livingston GS1320314173232222-325
8Hearts (Real Maroon)1142022101131424224
9Ayr (KAISAyr)132131115205827-2322
10Dunfermline (DASFC)1411511161151019-1420
11Stirling (Stirling Albino)142041215008944-3818
12Airdrie (Internazioswally)7003412013629-318