2018-19 IFA Scottish League Table

03/06/19

0TeamPlWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Motherwell (FirParkCorner)22822462371236203955
2Troon19810581171246217251
3St Johnstone (PSJ)2123524358123523145
4Queens Park (QPSFC)1971223193241921242
5Celtic (Celtthejerseys FC)2070545383051820540
6Alloa Athletic SFC1942530314132422138
7Livingston GS1420314173332525-327
8Hearts (Real Maroon)1242125171131424-225
9Dunfermline (DASFC)1511511161251322-1422
10Ayr (KAISAyr)132131115205827-2322
11Stirling (Stirling Albino)142041215008944-3818
12Airdrie (Internazioswally)10004918015839-4011