2018-19 IFA Scottish League Table

21/02/19

0TeamPlWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Motherwell (FirParkCorner)14701371351027114039
2Celtic (Celtthejerseys FC)15503372130416171531
3Queens Park (QPSFC)135001363231717731
4Alloa Athletic SFC1541426262131519-429
5St Johnstone (PSJ)1312415275012013-527
6Hearts (Real Maroon)103202091131424121
7Troon73103383001643720
8Livingston GS101028113132020-319
9Dunfermline (DASFC)101141013013410-914
10Ayr (KAISAyr)9203913004319-2013
11Stirling (Stirling Albino)1010269007842-3712
12Airdrie (Internazioswally)400218002419-224