2018-19 IFA English League Table

18/04/19

0TeamPlWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Rochdale SC20400284111462394751
2Preston NE (PNEMBT)14610411251135194538
3Halifax1950538483062233-2135
4Salford City1721630373052525-728
5Bury A (Official Bury SFC)123101483233028827
6Chester1530418292241523-1927
7Stevenage (SSAFC)10501241030114131526
8Watford IFC1030118740220141724
9Bury B (Official Bury SFC)95013041111082822
10Manchester City1010391640228101120
11Port Vale (Portly Vale IFC)9121129203821-1017
12Northampton (Claret Shoemakers IFC)10204815112917-1517
13Burton Albion (BASFC)7302316110943016
14West Ham iFC6101634001971516
15Cambridge U (Abbey United FC)73022514101451015
16Luton (Hatters FFC)1201411231061233-3315
17Birmingham (WeAreBirminghamFC)702271820187-1013
18Maidstone United420093200721112
19Walsall8114535011315-4212
20Wrexham81141033002313-3311
21West Brom (Boing FC)320083100171219
22Coventry410084102151188
23Manchester United6101480041023-178
24Oxford (Raging Fever)510259011013-178
25Gillingham (New Brompton)3100421015617
26Crewe Alex (Motley Crewe IFC)22001340000096
27Barnsley2010221007255
28AFC Wimbledon ST310210100000005
29Carlisle (London)300000102514-95
30Hull (TigerChat IFC)2001161007204
31Millwall ISC21005200115-14
32Hampton & Richmond (Beavers FC)40023900219-144
33Leyton Orient400102003420-184
34Telford1000001006333
35Kidderminster H1100210000013
36MK Dons (MKDSAFC)30023800102-73
37Grimsby (Internet Mariners iFC)20022900000-72
38Runcorn Linnets10012300000-11
39Portsmouth10011500000-41