2018-19 IFA English League Table

Final Table

0TeamPlWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Preston NE (PNEMBT)19620441591159276152
2Rochdale SC20400284111462394751
3Halifax2050538483072337-2436
4Salford City1831632383052525-631
5Chester1831422332261930-2231
6Bury A (Official Bury SFC)13410191132330281030
7Stevenage (SSAFC)11501241040120142029
8Bury B (Official Bury SFC)106013451111083125
9Watford IFC1030118740220141724
10Manchester City1110391641231131122
11Port Vale (Portly Vale IFC)1212214162141533-2021
12Northampton (Claret Shoemakers IFC)10204815112917-1517
13Burton Albion (BASFC)7302316110943016
14West Ham iFC6101634001971516
15Luton (Hatters FFC)1301512291061233-3816
16Cambridge U (Abbey United FC)73022514101451015
17Birmingham (WeAreBirminghamFC)802392220187-1214
18Walsall9115543011315-5013
19Maidstone United420093200721112
20Manchester United720112110041023-1211
21Wrexham81141033002313-3311
22West Brom (Boing FC)320083100171219
23Coventry410084102151188
24Oxford (Raging Fever)510259011013-178
25Gillingham (New Brompton)3100421015617
26Crewe Alex (Motley Crewe IFC)22001340000096
27Barnsley3011671007246
28AFC Wimbledon ST310210100000005
29Carlisle (London)300000102514-95
30Hull (TigerChat IFC)2001161007204
31Millwall ISC21005200115-14
32Hampton & Richmond (Beavers FC)40023900219-144
33Leyton Orient400102003420-184
34Telford1000001006333
35Kidderminster H1100210000013
36MK Dons (MKDSAFC)30023800102-73
37Grimsby (Internet Mariners iFC)20022900000-72
38Runcorn Linnets10012300000-11
39Portsmouth10011500000-41