2018-19 IFA British League Table

18/04/19

0TeamPlWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Rochdale SC20400284111462394751
2Motherwell (FirParkCorner)20912472351229153850
3Troon1771054961240206545
4Preston NE (PNEMBT)15710441451135194641
5Queens Park (QPSFC)1771020113241923540
6St Johnstone (PSJ)1922521336222822-639
7Celtic (Celtthejerseys FC)1860440313051820736
8Alloa Athletic SFC1842428283142021-135
9Halifax1950538483062233-2135
10Bury A (Official Bury SFC)1341018832330281230
11Salford City1821630373062730-1029
12Livingston GS1430319193232222028
13Ayr (KAISAyr)1631313152161132-2328
14Chester1530418292241523-1927
15Bury B (Official Bury SFC)1160136611210103026
16Stevenage (SSAFC)10501241030114131526
17Hearts (Real Maroon)1242022101141627125
18Watford IFC1030118740220141724
19West Ham iFC82018340120131220
20Manchester City1010391640228101120
21Dunfermline (DASFC)141151116016721-1918
22Port Vale (Portly Vale IFC)9121129203821-1017
23Northampton (Claret Shoemakers IFC)10204815112917-1517
24Stirling (Stirling Albino)132031214008944-3717
25Burton Albion (BASFC)7302316110943016
26Cambridge U (Abbey United FC)73022514101451015
27Luton (Hatters FFC)1201411231061233-3315
28Birmingham (WeAreBirminghamFC)702271820187-1013
29Maidstone United420093200721112
30Walsall8114535011315-4212
31Wrexham81141033002313-3311
32West Brom (Boing FC)320083100171219
33Coventry410084102151188
34Manchester United6101480041023-178
35Oxford (Raging Fever)510259011013-178
36Airdrie (Internazioswally)7003412013629-318
37Gillingham (New Brompton)3100421015617
38Crewe Alex (Motley Crewe IFC)22001340000096
39Millwall ISC31107400115-16
40Barnsley2010221007255
41AFC Wimbledon ST310210100000005
42Carlisle (London)300000102514-95
43Hull (TigerChat IFC)2001161007204
44Hampton & Richmond (Beavers FC)40023900219-144
45Leyton Orient400102003420-184
46Telford1000001006333
47Kidderminster H1100210000013
48MK Dons (MKDSAFC)30023800102-73
49Rotherham (Internet Millers)1010110000002
50Grimsby (Internet Mariners iFC)20022900000-72
51Runcorn Linnets10012300000-11
52Portsmouth10011500000-41