2018-19 IFA British League Table

Final Table

0TeamPlWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Preston NE (PNEMBT)20720471791159276255
2Troon20810581181251237554
3Rochdale SC20400284111462394751
4Motherwell (FirParkCorner)20912472351229153850
5Queens Park (QPSFC)2071223193252127-243
6St Johnstone (PSJ)2032527336222822042
7Celtic (Celtthejerseys FC)1970444333051820939
8Alloa Athletic SFC1942428284142424038
9Halifax2050538483072337-2436
10Bury A (Official Bury SFC)14510231132330281433
11Salford City1931632383062730-932
12Livingston GS1540324213232222331
13Chester1831422332261930-2231
14Bury B (Official Bury SFC)1270140711210103329
15Stevenage (SSAFC)11501241040120142029
16Ayr (KAISAyr)1631313152161132-2328
17Hearts (Real Maroon)1342125171141627-326
18Watford IFC1030118740220141724
19Manchester City1110391641231131122
20Port Vale (Portly Vale IFC)1212214162141533-2021
21West Ham iFC82018340120131220
22Dunfermline (DASFC)141151116016721-1918
23Northampton (Claret Shoemakers IFC)10204815112917-1517
24Stirling (Stirling Albino)132031214008944-3717
25Burton Albion (BASFC)7302316110943016
26Luton (Hatters FFC)1301512291061233-3816
27Cambridge U (Abbey United FC)73022514101451015
28Birmingham (WeAreBirminghamFC)802392220187-1214
29Walsall9115543011315-5013
30Maidstone United420093200721112
31Manchester United720112110041023-1211
32Wrexham81141033002313-3311
33West Brom (Boing FC)4200831011961810
34Airdrie (Internazioswally)9003412015839-3910
35Coventry410084102151188
36Oxford (Raging Fever)510259011013-178
37Gillingham (New Brompton)3100421015617
38Crewe Alex (Motley Crewe IFC)22001340000096
39Barnsley3011671007246
40Millwall ISC31107400115-16
41AFC Wimbledon ST310210100000005
42Carlisle (London)300000102514-95
43Hull (TigerChat IFC)2001161007204
44Hampton & Richmond (Beavers FC)40023900219-144
45Leyton Orient400102003420-184
46Telford1000001006333
47Kidderminster H1100210000013
48MK Dons (MKDSAFC)30023800102-73
49Rotherham (Internet Millers)1010110000002
50Grimsby (Internet Mariners iFC)20022900000-72
51Runcorn Linnets10012300000-11
52Portsmouth10011500000-41