2017-18 IFA Scottish League Table

18/05/18

0TeamPlWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1St Johnstone (PSJ)20920472443228232851
2Queens Park (QPSFC)20821341241414142247
3Ayr (KAISAyr)20712441732519242243
4Motherwell (FirParkCorner)1943232263343132539
5Alloa Athletic SFC2250432272293354-1638
6Troon1941526313153233-635
7Livingston GS1532428344022015-131
8Dunfermline (DASFC)1823525332243227-331
9Hearts (Real Maroon)1631220203162538-1330
10Airdrie (Internazioswally)7003314004431-387