2017-18 IFA Scottish League Table

09/01/18

0TeamPlWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1St Johnstone (PSJ)12420271632116131430
2Ayr (KAISAyr)1351132712311162028
3Queens Park (QPSFC)12520268113571627
4Motherwell (FirParkCorner)1031224192201511923
5Livingston GS831121153001281021
6Dunfermline (DASFC)1111312162132620219
7Alloa Athletic SFC1120320161051532-1317
8Troon111048182041926-1717
9Hearts (Real Maroon)821014101131322-516
10Airdrie (Internazioswally)6002211004431-366