2017-18 IFA Scottish League Table

Final Table

0TeamPlWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1St Johnstone (PSJ)231020522753334302958
2Queens Park (QPSFC)22821341251517172251
3Ayr (KAISAyr)22713441832621272045
4Alloa Athletic SFC2360435292293354-1541
5Motherwell (FirParkCorner)2043232263353339040
6Troon2051533333153233-138
7Livingston GS1842534404032320-336
8Hearts (Real Maroon)1841223214162638-1036
9Dunfermline (DASFC)1923626352243227-432
10Airdrie (Internazioswally)7003314004431-387