2017-18 IFA English League Table

Final Table

0TeamPlWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Preston NE B (PNEMBT)221001732892056208162
2Halifax2171342353162134-643
3Stevenage (SSAFC)16502351542322182436
4Manchester City13401261270149234035
5Chester1640426222152236-1029
6Rochdale SC13311282240435261528
7West Ham iFC1022013941135112825
8Northampton (Claret Shoemakers IFC)1521314162161641-2725
9Coventry94003472121393122
10Bury A (Official Bury SFC)1230431251131619321
11Bury B (Official Bury SFC)1030222151041317318
12Wrexham1410711481051149-7518
13Watford IFC822124141111112917
14Runcorn Linnets1021323211031824-417
15Grimsby (Internet Mariners iFC)93021515103627-2117
16Port Vale (Portly Vale IFC)921219151031726-516
17Walsall131154430061046-7516
18Maidstone United62111272001011415
19Manchester United7100823032223515
20Millwall ISC52001642102382714
21MK Dons (MKDSAFC)7120541031515113
22Rotherham (Internet Millers)4300184100611912
23Wolves4001363001721210
24Hull (TigerChat IFC)51011231021210119
25Crewe Alex (Motley Crewe IFC)3101631001047
26Cambridge U (Abbey United FC)4010331021013-37
27West Brom (Boing FC)22001130000086
28Leyton Orient6004426002115-366
29Barnsley31014600115-65
28Luton (Hatters FFC)500492600108-255
29Doncaster Rovers (Rsonists IFC)20011310010-14
30Hampton & Richmond (Beavers FC)400115003625-234
31Peterborough Utd SFC1100820000063
32Carlisle (London)1000001002113
33Oxford (Raging Fever)20013501011-23
34Gillingham (New Brompton)20011701022-63
35AFC Wimbledon ST10011200000-11
36Portsmouth10012400000-21
37Crawley Town100101400000-141