2017-18 IFA British League Table

18/05/18

0TeamPlWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1St Johnstone (PSJ)21920472453230242954
2Preston NE B (PNEMBT)18901632262038176250
3Queens Park (QPSFC)21921361341414142350
4Motherwell (FirParkCorner)21632462833431321745
5Halifax2171342353252329144
6Ayr (KAISAyr)20712441732519242243
7Alloa Athletic SFC23504322722103660-1939
8Manchester City14501321570149234338
9Livingston GS1733431375022417136
10Troon2041526313163241-1436
11Dunfermline (DASFC)1823525332243227-331
12Stevenage (SSAFC)14402281332319171730
13Hearts (Real Maroon)1631220203162538-1330
14West Ham iFC1122013941236132726
15Rochdale SC13212252140435261326
16Northampton (Claret Shoemakers IFC)1421314162151434-2224
17Coventry94003472121393122
18Chester1130215171141429-1720
19Watford IFC822124141111112917
20Grimsby (Internet Mariners iFC)93021515103627-2117
21Millwall ISC620016421124162015
22Maidstone United62111272001011415
23Bury B (Official Bury SFC)920316151031013-215
24Manchester United620020320216181514
25Bury A (Official Bury SFC)1010418211041321-1114
26Runcorn Linnets6211201510189413
27MK Dons (MKDSAFC)7120541031515113
28Walsall9113419004728-3612
29Wolves4001363001721210
30Rotherham (Internet Millers)320013310061159
31Hull (TigerChat IFC)51011231021210119
32Wrexham9006538003531-599
33Airdrie (Internazioswally)8003314005543-498
34Cambridge U (Abbey United FC)4010331021013-37
35Port Vale (Portly Vale IFC)510186003526-197
36Leyton Orient6004426002115-366
37Crewe Alex (Motley Crewe IFC)2101630000034
38Doncaster Rovers (Rsonists IFC)20011310010-14
39Barnsley21014600000-24
40Luton (Hatters FFC)400382300108-234
41Hampton & Richmond (Beavers FC)400115003625-234
42Peterborough Utd SFC1100820000063
43West Brom (Boing FC)1100320000013
44Carlisle (London)1000001002113
45Oxford (Raging Fever)20013501011-23
46Gillingham (New Brompton)20011701022-63
47AFC Wimbledon ST10011200000-11
48Portsmouth10012400000-21
49Crawley Town100101400000-141