2017-18 IFA British League Table

Final Table

0TeamPlWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Preston NE B (PNEMBT)221001732892056208162
2St Johnstone (PSJ)241020522763336313061
3Queens Park (QPSFC)24922361551517172155
4Motherwell (FirParkCorner)22632462833533391246
5Ayr (KAISAyr)22713441832621272045
6Halifax2271342353262437-645
7Alloa Athletic SFC24604352922103660-1842
8Livingston GS2043537435032722-141
9Troon2151533333163241-939
10Manchester City14501321570149234338
11Stevenage (SSAFC)16502351542322182436
12Hearts (Real Maroon)1841223214162638-1036
13Rochdale SC15412382640435262132
14Dunfermline (DASFC)1923626352243227-432
15Chester1640426222152236-1029
16West Ham iFC1122013941236132726
17Northampton (Claret Shoemakers IFC)1521314162161641-2725
18Coventry94003472121393122
19Bury A (Official Bury SFC)1330431251141725-222
20Bury B (Official Bury SFC)1130323171041317219
21Manchester United820020330322231618
22Wrexham1410711481051149-7518
23Watford IFC822124141111112917
24Runcorn Linnets1021323211031824-417
25Grimsby (Internet Mariners iFC)93021515103627-2117
26Port Vale (Portly Vale IFC)921219151031726-516
27Walsall131154430061046-7516
28Rotherham (Internet Millers)5300184200812115
29Millwall ISC620016421124162015
30Maidstone United62111272001011415
31MK Dons (MKDSAFC)7120541031515113
32Wolves4001363001721210
33Hull (TigerChat IFC)51011231021210119
34Airdrie (Internazioswally)8003314005543-498
35Crewe Alex (Motley Crewe IFC)3101631001047
36Cambridge U (Abbey United FC)4010331021013-37
37West Brom (Boing FC)22001130000086
38Leyton Orient6004426002115-366
39Barnsley31014600115-65
40Luton (Hatters FFC)500492600108-255
41Doncaster Rovers (Rsonists IFC)20011310010-14
42Hampton & Richmond (Beavers FC)400115003625-234
43Peterborough Utd SFC1100820000063
44Carlisle (London)1000001002113
45Oxford (Raging Fever)20013501011-23
46Gillingham (New Brompton)20011701022-63
47AFC Wimbledon ST10011200000-11
48Portsmouth10012400000-21
49Crawley Town100101400000-141