2016-17 IFA Scottish League Table

Final Table

0TeamPlWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1St Johnstone (PSJ)24821541981451295759
2Livingston GS20703401862221133048
3Queens Park (QPSFC)2462633282441824-146
4Motherwell (FirParkCorner)21516453551328211743
5Hearts (Real Maroon)1941219176332826443
6Troon20613272132536291341
7Ayr (KAISAyr)2062228163161221341
8Alloa Athletic SFC2441835404072444-2541
9Stirling (Beechwood Albion)15612331930322221434
10Hamilton Academicals1212214143222119224
11Dunfermline (DASFC)1311210144053031-524
12Airdrieonians (Internazioswally)10035152811042-1116
13Clyde (Bully Wee United)110041351061644-6213
14Livingston (Olympique Lion)7003614004735-367