2016-17 IFA Scottish League Table

18/05/17

0TeamPlWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1St Johnstone (PSJ)22820531681351246457
2Queens Park (QPSFC)2462633282441824-146
3Livingston GS18702381552218122944
4Motherwell (FirParkCorner)20516453551228182042
5Troon20613272132536291341
6Alloa Athletic SFC2341732344072444-2240
7Hearts (Real Maroon)1631115135332625336
8Stirling (Beechwood Albion)14612331920316191131
9Ayr (KAISAyr)1642119142161021-631
10Hamilton Academicals1212214143222119224
11Dunfermline (DASFC)1111210143042525-420
12Airdrieonians (Internazioswally)10035152811042-1116
13Clyde (Bully Wee United)110041351061644-6213
14Livingston (Olympique Lion)7003614004735-367