2015-16 IFA Scottish League Table

Final Table

0TeamPlWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Livingston GS23931541971244235659
2Hearts (Real Maroon)23721442873342332556
3Stirling (Beechwood Albion)23612301480644382252
4Alloa Athletic SFC2471646485322830-452
5Ayr (KAISAyr)21333221583131122649
6Troon21423212052540301143
7Queens Park (QPSFC)2362641430271332-2139
8Motherwell (FirParkCorner)1952440392152126-436
9St Johnstone (PSJ)1741324243242926334
10Hamilton Academicals1733116113163140-433
11Dunfermline (DASFC)1440325190251432-1224
12Airdrieonians (Internazioswally)1521418240351334-2723
13Livingston (Olympique Lion)13016930006728-4214
14Clyde (Bully Wee United)9015929003615-2910