2015-16 IFA English League Table

Final Table

0TeamPlWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1West Brom (Boing FC)231300953281142159066
2Rochdale SC249105816110374318565
3Stevenage (SSAFC)221001531471340186157
4Bury A (Official Bury SFC)23720512041942571648
5Coventry23603321653639451048
6Watford IFC2250532335254537744
7Gillingham A (New Brompton)2081136193163141744
8Preston NE A (PNEMBT)18811622032331304343
9Preston NE B (PNEMBT)20514383042437341141
10Tranmere (FC Rearguard)2031328264275056-437
11Manchester City1651131164143140636
12West Ham iFC14601311132225202534
13Millwall ISC12600421140234174832
14Port Vale (Portly Vale IFC)1571233231041019132
15Wrexham1731221213263054-2432
16Burton Albion (BASFC)12321201341121171129
17Bury B (Official Bury SFC)13514252711186027
18Runcorn Linnets133233740203813-825
19Halifax1312320252141734-2222
20Brentford (Hey Jude)8502218100721820
21Barnsley1031231281121315120
22AFC Wimbledon ST122131724114921-1920
23Crawley Town903110112212116418
24Crewe Alex (Motley Crewe IFC)1121312211041423-1818
25Morecambe (MADKATS)1220419280151647-4017
26Leyton Orient130047291171143-5416
27Cambridge U (Abbey United FC)74012114002616-315
28Chester81027131131120-1513
29Walsall111071539003414-3413
30Stoke Ramblers7110951041224-812
31Shrewsbury ASFC7214193000000-1112
32MK Dons (MKDSAFC)90227150141128-2512
33Maidstone United611083103910411
34Peterborough Utd SFC71121514003318-1410
35Grimsby (Internet Mariners iFC)502181310188-59
36Hampton & Richmond (Beavers FC)8014625003310-269
37Manchester United400145201241948
38Kidderminster H41011070209938
39Altrincham41028101003108
40Stockport (Mad Hatters FC)60025161031618-138
41Sheffield U (Inter Blades)61031125002411-218
42Oxford (Raging Fever)31106300105-26
43Ipswich (Punch Drunk IFC)400000103619-136
44AFC Chorley310181300115-95
45Northampton (Claret Shoemakers IFC)500217003219-235
46Southampton20000010159-44
47Telford30024700116-83
48Barnet (FCBFCSA)20022700000-52
49Dagenham & Redbridge200101100105-162
50Carlisle (London)10000000135-21
51Doncaster Rovers (Rsonists IFC)10012400000-21
52AFC Marine10000000114-31
53Southport10000000104-41