2015-16 IFA British League Table

Final Table

0TeamPlWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1West Brom (Boing FC)231300953281142159066
2Rochdale SC248105011120375338165
3Livingston GS24931611672245236761
4Hearts (Real Maroon)24721452883346362759
5Stevenage (SSAFC)221001531471340186157
6Alloa Athletic SFC2471646485322830-452
7Ayr (KAISAyr)22333221583231162250
8Watford IFC24605363362548381350
9Stirling (Beechwood Albion)22612301470638381649
10Bury A (Official Bury SFC)24721542441942571549
11Coventry2460432195363945749
12Preston NE B (PNEMBT)21514383052440361244
13Gillingham A (New Brompton)2081136193163141744
14Preston NE A (PNEMBT)18811622032331304343
15Troon21423212052540301143
16Queens Park (QPSFC)2462741460271332-2440
17Manchester City1751131164243746638
18Motherwell (FirParkCorner)2053446452152126-438
19St Johnstone (PSJ)18514373132329241137
20Hamilton Academicals1934118133263443-437
21Tranmere (FC Rearguard)1931328264264548-136
22West Ham iFC14601311132225202534
23Millwall ISC12600421140234174832
24Port Vale (Portly Vale IFC)1571233231041019132
25Wrexham1731221213263054-2432
26Burton Albion (BASFC)12321201341121171129
27Bury B (Official Bury SFC)13514252711186027
28Runcorn Linnets133233740203813-825
29Dunfermline (DASFC)1440325190251432-1224
30Airdrieonians (Internazioswally)1521418240351334-2723
31Halifax1412320252151741-2923
32Brentford (Hey Jude)8502218100721820
33Barnsley1031231281121315120
34AFC Wimbledon ST122131724114921-1920
35Crawley Town903110112212116418
36Crewe Alex (Motley Crewe IFC)1021211151041423-1317
37Morecambe (MADKATS)1220419280151647-4017
38Cambridge U (Abbey United FC)840121140031028-1116
39Leyton Orient130047291171143-5416
40Livingston (Olympique Lion)13016930006728-4214
41Chester81027131131120-1513
42Walsall111071539003414-3413
43Stoke Ramblers7110951041224-812
44Shrewsbury ASFC7214193000000-1112
45MK Dons (MKDSAFC)90227150141128-2512
46Maidstone United611083103910411
47Manchester United5011782012419410
48Peterborough Utd SFC71121514003318-1410
49Clyde (Bully Wee United)9015929003615-2910
50Grimsby (Internet Mariners iFC)502181310188-59
51Hampton & Richmond (Beavers FC)8014625003310-269
52Kidderminster H41011070209938
53Altrincham41028101003108
54Stockport (Mad Hatters FC)60025161031618-138
55Sheffield U (Inter Blades)61031125002411-218
56Oxford (Raging Fever)31106300105-26
57Ipswich (Punch Drunk IFC)400000103619-136
58AFC Chorley310181300115-95
59Northampton (Claret Shoemakers IFC)500217003219-235
60Southampton20000010159-44
61Telford30024700116-83
62Barnet (FCBFCSA)20022700000-52
63Dagenham & Redbridge200101100105-162
64Carlisle (London)10000000135-21
65Doncaster Rovers (Rsonists IFC)10012400000-21
66AFC Marine10000000114-31
67Southport10000000104-41