2014-15 IFA Scottish League Table

Final Table

0TeamPlWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Livingston GS208004012100260295956
2Troon22712461561534283750
3Ayr (KAISAyr)19512231372232222046
4St Johnstone (PSJ)19604492860338263343
5Dunfermline (DASFC)1841422214142227-436
6Motherwell (FirParkCorner)1951644321151121233
7Hearts (Real Maroon)1751638362031813732
8Livingston (Olympique Lion)132221315016737-3220
9Raith (Geordie Munrovers)11101792162549-2618
10Queens Park (QPSFC)100054212031117-2314
11Hamilton Academicals701482411054-1511
12Airdrie (Internazioswally)9004628104433-5111
13Clyde (Bully Wee United)200261300000-72