2014-15 IFA English League Table

Final Table

0TeamPlWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1West Ham iFC2410015715120162168868
2Stoke Ramblers23822521692042166261
3Bury B (Official Bury SFC)23812572281348206357
4Rochdale SC24433292992348272155
5Manchester City22813492870354235253
6Watford IFC2482445405141825-253
7West Brom (Boing FC)18410305112067227051
8Stevenage (SSAFC)20902492761242194551
9Bury A (Official Bury SFC)242061732102463381050
10Wrexham21405283390349281647
11Chester2162134194352935946
12Preston NE B (PNEMBT)2030418257423827444
13Preston NE A (PNEMBT)1760151861343246242
14Gillingham A (New Brompton)2222311145284862-1740
15Tranmere (FC Rearguard)1951333304062328-238
16Port Vale (Portly Vale IFC)1650440304032129234
17Southport22405263711111666-6133
18Manchester United14412371741233173632
19Burton Albion (BASFC)1520313214153828228
20Halifax1630514251252538-2426
21AFC Wimbledon ST123322021112611-624
22Altrincham114022016203920-723
23Cambridge U (Abbey United FC)1130216192132026-922
24Morecambe (MADKATS)1713617430071254-6822
25Kidderminster H1130518262011611-321
26Coventry1420618351141332-3621
27AFC Chorley1322418351041336-4021
28Barnsley9410228103411720
29Runcorn Linnets9302271211212151218
30Crawley Town1220310121061538-2518
31Sheffield U (Inter Blades)10206194310196-2116
32Leyton Orient12014223115927-3916
33Telford83111312003310-615
34Walsall102142633003211-1615
35Dagenham & Redbridge92042030012820-2214
36Shrewsbury ASFC80136132021716-613
37Northampton (Claret Shoemakers IFC)90134151131215-1413
38Hampton & Richmond (Beavers FC)110138180161126-2513
39Kingstonian5010443012271512
40Gillingham B (GISC FC)7102823112623-3212
41Barnet (FCBFCSA)6211228002251111
42Oxford (Raging Fever)7115192900000-1010
43Doncaster Rovers (Rsonists IFC)42011070104439
44Peterborough Utd SFC4110641017909
45MK Dons (MKDSAFC)8016112400126-179
46Carlisle (London)300000102141045
47Southampton31021180000035
48Stafford Rangers (SRSFC)300000102811-35
49Crewe Alex (Motley Crewe IFC)500441400114-135
50Maidstone United21013600000-34
51Ipswich (Punch Drunk IFC)400101003817-104
52Grimsby (Internet Mariners iFC)400332100113-204
53Darlington (Uncovered FC)1100650000013
54AFC Marine20012300123-22
55Hull (TigerChat IFC)200231500000-122
56Portsmouth10011400000-31
57Bath City100111200000-111
58Wolves100000001013-131