2014-15 IFA British League Table

Final Table

0TeamPlWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1West Ham iFC2410015715120162168868
2Stoke Ramblers23822521692042166261
3Bury B (Official Bury SFC)23812572281348206357
4Livingston GS218004012100361315857
5West Brom (Boing FC)19510355112067227554
6Manchester City22813492870354235253
7Rochdale SC24433292982448301853
8Watford IFC2482445405141825-253
9Stevenage (SSAFC)20902492761242194551
10Preston NE B (PNEMBT)2341423287524130651
11St Johnstone (PSJ)22804593060440303950
12Troon22712461561534283750
13Ayr (KAISAyr)21512231382342282450
14Bury A (Official Bury SFC)242061732102463381050
15Wrexham21405283390349281647
16Chester2162134194352935946
17Preston NE A (PNEMBT)1760151861343246242
18Gillingham A (New Brompton)2122210125284862-1639
19Tranmere (FC Rearguard)1851333304052226-137
20Dunfermline (DASFC)1841422214142227-436
21Manchester United15512401741233173935
22Hearts (Real Maroon)1851638362131914734
23Port Vale (Portly Vale IFC)1650440304032129234
24Motherwell (FirParkCorner)2051644321161124-134
25Southport22405263711111666-6133
26Burton Albion (BASFC)1520313214153828228
27Halifax1730615351252538-3327
28AFC Wimbledon ST123322021112611-624
29Altrincham114022016203920-723
30Cambridge U (Abbey United FC)1130216192132026-922
31Coventry1520618351151338-4222
32Morecambe (MADKATS)1713617430071254-6822
33Kidderminster H1130518262011611-321
34AFC Chorley1322418351041336-4021
35Barnsley9410228103411720
36Raith (Geordie Munrovers)1211110122162549-2620
37Livingston (Olympique Lion)132221315016737-3220
38Runcorn Linnets9302271211212151218
39Crawley Town1220310121061538-2518
40Sheffield U (Inter Blades)10206194310196-2116
41Leyton Orient12014223115927-3916
42Telford83111312003310-615
43Walsall102142633003211-1615
44Dagenham & Redbridge92042030012820-2214
45Queens Park (QPSFC)100054212031117-2314
46Shrewsbury ASFC80136132021716-613
47Northampton (Claret Shoemakers IFC)90134151131215-1413
48Hampton & Richmond (Beavers FC)110138180161126-2513
49Kingstonian5010443012271512
50Gillingham B (New Brompton)7102823112623-3212
51Barnet (FCBFCSA)6211228002251111
52Hamilton Academicals701482411054-1511
53Airdrie (Internazioswally)9004628104433-5111
54Oxford (Raging Fever)7115192900000-1010
55Doncaster Rovers (Rsonists IFC)42011070104439
56Peterborough Utd SFC4110641017909
57MK Dons (MKDSAFC)8016112400126-179
58Carlisle (London)300000102141045
59Southampton31021180000035
60Stafford Rangers (SRSFC)300000102811-35
61Crewe Alex (Motley Crewe IFC)500441400114-135
62Maidstone United21013600000-34
63Ipswich (Punch Drunk IFC)400101003817-104
64Grimsby (Internet Mariners iFC)400332100113-204
65Darlington (Uncovered FC)1100650000013
66AFC Marine20012300123-22
67Clyde (Bully Wee United)200261300000-72
68Hull (TigerChat IFC)200231500000-122
69Portsmouth10011400000-31
70Bath City100111200000-111
71Wolves100000001013-131