2013-14 IFA Scottish League Table

Final Table 16.07.14

0TeamPlWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Livingston GS20531301282139154251
2Ayr (KAISAyr)20424272553235231443
3Motherwell (FirParkCorner)1960421143332122640
4Raith (Geordie Munrovers)1731422237112919939
5Hearts (Real Maroon)1812415217132514537
6Dunfermline (DASFC)1732416225122414436
7St Johnstone (PSJ)1931725415032519-1036
8Troon2012623303354033033
9Airdrie (Internazioswally)162341627124626-3127
10Clyde (Bully Wee United)1412418292141127-2723
11Livingston (Olympique Lion)1210611232121212-1219