2013-14 IFA English League Table

Final Table 16.07.14

0TeamPlWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Preston NE A (PNEMBT)2010116915800561010057
2West Ham iFC201111681960141117955
3Stoke Ramblers20832563761031104052
4Southport19900561352329343849
5Manchester United181010851741232198148
6Bury A (Forever Bury FC)20503282081353293247
7Coventry20411281090539273047
8Watford IFC20404241773241192945
9West Brom (Boing FC)15610381180056146944
10Bury B (Forever Bury FC)20522381852437322544
11Rochdale SC19610381352536392244
12Gillingham20503201161536341143
13Halifax19512342242540421040
14Chester2023523266132822340
15Wrexham2052432334052529-540
16Manchester City1931424284343439-937
17Stevenage (SSAFC)1870436342051730-1136
18AFC Marine154101795051918934
19Shrewsbury ASFC15303161351335231532
20Barnsley13611321620312131530
21Tranmere (FC Rearguard)1732323181351943-1930
22Burton Albion (BASFC)1641315222061429-2229
23Runcorn Linnets1411311104053645-825
24Port Vale (Portly Vale IFC)1710611292261933-3225
25Crewe Alex (Motley Crewe IFC)135043028013925-1424
26AFC Chorley18201030561051534-4524
27Barnet (FCBFCSA)1040230232111214523
28Kidderminster H1221312163031513-223
29MK Dons (MKDSAFC)1430318141161228-1223
30Telford1120312152221612121
31Preston NE B (PNEMBT)1030113132131720-321
32Cambridge U (Abbey United FC)91115104021920-620
33Sheffield U (Inter Blades)1420825531031119-3620
34Wolves94022712021781419
35AFC Wimbledon ST A104112213004312019
36FC Buxton93021712013719-716
37Crawley Town1010310152041125-1916
38Peterborough Utd SFC10215214000237-2315
391874 Northwich FC102121090051045-3415
40Leyton Orient150061033009657-7415
41Millwall ISC52011162001131313
42Oxford (Raging Fever)7123131910063-313
43Altrincham7011510203913-912
44Stafford Rangers (SRSFC)820211190041124-2112
45Northampton (Claret Shoemakers IFC)7113142301123-1011
46Walsall7102417103919-2311
47Ipswich (Punch Drunk IFC)11005522006719-2911
48Grimsby (Internet Mariners iFC)81031111004328-2510
49Doncaster Rovers (Rsonists IFC)40011621012619
50Kingstonian41012310155-18
51Hull (TigerChat IFC)3020771002117
52Brentford (Hey Jude)311151300000-86
53Hampton & Richmond (Beavers FC)501107003621-226
54Dagenham & Redbridge600259004424-246
55Wycombe500453000124-275
56Morecambe (MADKATS)2101750000024
57Portsmouth210141000000-64
58Carlisle (London)30000001229-74
59Southampton400106003524-254
60AFC Wimbledon ST B20011400115-72
61Stockport (AeF FC)200000002312-92
62Whitby Town10010800000-81