2013-14 IFA British League Table

Final Table 16.07.14

0TeamPlWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Preston NE A (PNEMBT)2010116915800561010057
2West Ham iFC201111681960141117955
3Manchester United201010851751335247952
4Stoke Ramblers20832563761031104052
5Livingston GS20531311182139154451
6Southport19900561352329343849
7Bury A (Forever Bury FC)20503282081353293247
8Coventry20411281090539273047
9Watford IFC20404241773241192945
10West Brom (Boing FC)15610381180056146944
11Bury B (Forever Bury FC)20522381852437322544
12Rochdale SC19610381352536392244
13Ayr (KAISAyr)20424272553236251343
14Gillingham20503201161536341143
15Halifax19512342242540421040
16Motherwell (FirParkCorner)1960421143332122640
17Hearts (Real Maroon)1912415218132614640
18Chester2023523266132822340
19Wrexham2052432334052529-540
20Raith (Geordie Munrovers)1731422237112919939
21St Johnstone (PSJ)2031725415132620-1038
22Manchester City1931424284343439-937
23Dunfermline (DASFC)1732416225122414436
24Stevenage (SSAFC)1870436342051730-1136
25Barnsley15721371920312131735
26AFC Marine154101795051918934
27Troon2012623303354033033
28Shrewsbury ASFC15303161351335231532
29Tranmere (FC Rearguard)1732323181351943-1930
30Burton Albion (BASFC)1641315222061429-2229
31Runcorn Linnets1521314114053645-628
32Airdrie (Internazioswally)162341627124626-3127
33Port Vale (Portly Vale IFC)1710611292261933-3225
34Crewe Alex (Motley Crewe IFC)135043028013925-1424
35Clyde (Bully Wee United)1512418292151230-2924
36AFC Chorley18201030561051534-4524
37Barnet (FCBFCSA)1040230232111214523
38Kidderminster H1221312163031513-223
39MK Dons (MKDSAFC)1430318141161228-1223
40Telford1220412162221612022
41Preston NE B (PNEMBT)1030113132131720-321
42Cambridge U (Abbey United FC)91115104021920-620
43Livingston (Olympique Lion)1310713262121212-1320
44Sheffield U (Inter Blades)1420825531031119-3620
45Wolves94022712021781419
46AFC Wimbledon ST A104112213004312019
47FC Buxton93021712013719-716
48Crawley Town1010310152041125-1916
49Peterborough Utd SFC10215214000237-2315
501874 Northwich FC102121090051045-3415
51Leyton Orient150061033009657-7415
52Millwall ISC52011162001131313
53Oxford (Raging Fever)7123131910063-313
54Altrincham7011510203913-912
55Stafford Rangers (SRSFC)820211190041124-2112
56Northampton (Claret Shoemakers IFC)7113142301123-1011
57Walsall7102417103919-2311
58Ipswich (Punch Drunk IFC)11005522006719-2911
59Grimsby (Internet Mariners iFC)81031111004328-2510
60Doncaster Rovers (Rsonists IFC)40011621012619
61Kingstonian41012310155-18
62Hull (TigerChat IFC)3020771002117
63Brentford (Hey Jude)311151300000-86
64Hampton & Richmond (Beavers FC)501107003621-226
65Dagenham & Redbridge600259004424-246
66Wycombe500453000124-275
67Morecambe (MADKATS)2101750000024
68Portsmouth210141000000-64
69Carlisle (London)30000001229-74
70Southampton400106003524-254
71AFC Wimbledon ST B20011400115-72
72Stockport (AeF FC)200000002312-92
73Whitby Town10010800000-81