2012-13 IFA League Table

 TeamPlHome    Away    GDPTS
0WDLFAWDLFA
1Livingston GS20721522091040185455
2Bury B (Forever Bury)20721502090160117954
3Coventry A206014117101275326753
4West Ham iFC20921541860238165852
5Ayr (KAISAyr)20721592262224144750
6West Brom (Strollers FC)19701491380364198149
7Hearts (Real Maroon)20712291362237282549
8Preston NE (PNEMBT)20521341963344342547
9Watford IFC20612312570431201747
10Barnsley19522241362247144445
11Telford18703312060225162044
12Kidderminster H2072241242432432944
13Southport20612391933524291542
14Shrewsbury ASFC19503232261439281242
15Clyde (Bully Wee United)2034324284152937-1239
16Rochdale SC16421181260320121438
17Port Vale (Portly Vale IFC)2061332312172643-1638
18Dunfermline (DASFC)1852424233131518-237
19Manchester United14411421561140165136
20Stevenage (Badgers FC)1673243211129141736
21Airdrie (Internazioswally)1922631303512821836
22Crewe Alex (Motley Crewe IFC)1670333253031315636
23FC Buxton1762129142151322636
24Raith (Geordie Munrovers)1823118154354143136
25Halifax2032527373253232-1036
26Bury A (Forever Bury)1842331334051931-1436
27Burton Albion (BASFC)15612351720417251032
28AFC Marine1730520294142939-1932
29Troon2011828404153149-3032
30AFC Wimbledon ST A1440121531530232329
31Motherwell (FirParkCorner)1822522302161528-2129
32Livingston (Olympique Lion)2030722361181935-3029
33Chester1741422241071628-1428
34Runcorn Linnets1350327192031317427
35St Johnstone (PSJ)1640526401061436-3626
36Wrexham1813820391051224-3125
37Northampton (Claret Shoemakers IFC)143221926106925-2324
38Tranmere (FC Rearguard)1030121112131723421
39MK Dons (MKDSAFC)1221319190331723-620
40Cambridge U (Abbey United FC)1130116110342235-820
41Dagenham & Redbridge131342036005528-3918
42AFC Chorley1601718470081357-7317
43Walsall130158371061537-5116
44Stockport (AeF FC)920112130241115-515
45Grimsby (Internet Mariners iFC)102141722003516-1615
46Barnet (FCBFCSA)7111121012124161014
47Airbus9110760251129-1714
48Doncaster Rovers (Rsonists IFC)7212142001112-713
49Wolves7000002231324-1113
50AFC Wimbledon ST B7202612102413-1513
51Coventry B6001192121820-1011
52Oxford (Raging Fever)8103714013612-1311
53Blackpool421010601022410
54Coventry Vets5212131900000-610
55Sheffield U (Inter Blades)71022120131022-2210
56Hull (TigerChat IFC)330016500000119
57Peterborough Utd SFC501271711054-99
58Hampton & Richmond (Beavers FC)7103830003314-339
59Stoke Ramblers300000120121117
60Wycombe320181600000-87
61Ipswich (Punch Drunk IFC)510134003313-117
62Leyton Orient700216005140-447
63Carlisle (London)400000103421-176
64Kingstonian3100810020345
65Brentford (Hey Jude)2010770105504
66Millwall ISC20011301022-23
67Stafford Rangers (SRSFC)300331000000-73
68Crawley Town20021800000-72
69Rugby200221600000-142
70Portsmouth10012300000-11
71Yeovil Town10012500000-31
72Southampton10000000114-31
73Darlington (Uncovered FC)10012600000-41
74Aberdeen (Inter MaLamb)100000001310-71